Silvia Saint
17

Silvia Saint

Aliases
Sylvie, Silvia Granz, Sylvia Saint, Sylvia, Silvia
Date of Birth
Feb 12, 1976
Measurements
37B-23-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech