Lucy White
7

Lucy White

Aliases
Lacey White
Date of Birth
Mar 10, 1988
Measurements
36B-28-38
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lucy White Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!