Lela Star
7

Lela Star

Aliases
Layla, Lela Starr
Date of Birth
Jun 13, 1985
Measurements
34C-25-32
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lela Star Videos (32)

  1. 1