Kelly Leigh
16

Kelly Leigh

Aliases
Kelley, Kelli Leigh, Kelly Flames, Nikki Score
Date of Birth
Apr 15, 1967
Measurements
36C-25-38
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American