Ava Addams
18

Ava Addams

Aliases
Avva, Ava Adams,
Date of Birth
Sep 16, 1979
Measurements
32DDD-23-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Ava Addams Videos (140)

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3